Licensed to Ocean Athletics Track & Field Club
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2015-03-22 09:05 PM
                       Spring Breaker 2015 - 2015-03-21                        
                          South Surrey Athletic Park                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 9 60 Meter Dash ht3
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   589 Murrell, Claire        Ocean Athlet             10.71   0.8 
  2   590 Murrell, Grace         Ocean Athlet             10.76   0.8 
  3   558 Dickie, Paisley        Ocean Athlet             11.20   0.8 
  4   602 Sandhu, Jasleen        Ocean Athlet             12.29   0.8 
  5   672 Dhillon-Carson, Mi     Ocean Athlet             12.45   0.8 
 
Girls 10 60 Meter Dash ht1
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   663 Peters, Leah           Ocean Athlet              9.76   0.7 
  2   599 Roche, Michelle        Burnaby Stri             10.70   0.7 
  3   576 Issel, Haley           Ocean Athlet             10.85   0.7 
  4   654 Hack, Mackenzie        Ocean Athlet             10.91   0.7 
  5   618 Duckworth, Keira       Ocean Athlet             11.15   0.7 
 
Girls 11 60 Meter Dash ht2
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   687 Jackman, Kloe          Unattached                9.68   0.9 
  2   548 Collingwood, Caitl     Ocean Athlet             10.16   0.9 
  3   674 Tepper, Charley        Ocean Athlet             12.70   0.9 
 
Girls 10 100 Meter Dash ht1
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   698 Cyr, Lindsay           Ocean Athlet             16.23   0.5 
  2   708 Hjorth, Caris          Ocean Athlet             17.90   0.5 
  3   576 Issel, Haley           Ocean Athlet             18.17   0.5 
 
Girls 11 100 Meter Dash ht1
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   534 Murrell, Jordan        Ocean Athlet             16.94   0.5 
  2   706 Mccallum, Olivia       Ocean Athlet             17.21   0.5 
 
Girls 11 100 Meter Dash ht3
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   687 Jackman, Kloe          Unattached               14.2h   NWI 
 
Girls 12 100 Meter Dash ht2
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   628 Dulay-McGuire, Aly     Coquitlam Ch             13.2h   NWI 
  2   608 Tunti, Laysha          Ocean Athlet             13.6h   NWI 
  3   644 Chhun, Janelle         South Fraser             14.1h   NWI 
  4   718 Grelutzan, Brielle     Ocean Athlet             15.3h   NWI 
  5   668 Scott, Annette         Royal City T             15.5h   NWI 
  6   597 Puri, Yasmin           Ocean Athlet             15.7h   NWI 
  7   645 Kalisch, Milena        Royal City T             16.1h   NWI 
  8   600 Roche, Natalie         Burnaby Stri             17.3h   NWI 
 
Girls 12 100 Meter Dash ht3
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  2   675 Tepper, Emily          Ocean Athlet             20.4h   NWI 
 
Girls 13 100 Meter Dash ht1
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   595 Ogbeiwi, Samantha      Ocean Athlet             13.2h   NWI 
  2   657 Deslauriers, Katie     Ocean Athlet             13.7h   NWI 
  3   584 Malmquist, Katelyn     Burnaby Stri             14.1h   NWI 
  4   591 Nduikale, Irene        Ocean Athlet             14.4h   NWI 
 
Girls 11 200 Meter Dash ht3
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   687 Jackman, Kloe          Unattached               31.44   NWI 
  1   534 Murrell, Jordan        Ocean Athlet             34.56   NWI 
  2   548 Collingwood, Caitl     Ocean Athlet             35.30   NWI 
 
Girls 12 200 Meter Dash ht2
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   628 Dulay-McGuire, Aly     Coquitlam Ch             28.93   NWI 
  2   608 Tunti, Laysha          Ocean Athlet             29.11   NWI 
  3   644 Chhun, Janelle         South Fraser             30.08   NWI 
  4   645 Kalisch, Milena        Royal City T             32.28   NWI 
  5   718 Grelutzan, Brielle     Ocean Athlet             33.37   NWI 
 
Girls 13 200 Meter Dash ht1
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   584 Malmquist, Katelyn     Burnaby Stri             30.82   NWI 
  2   541 Bezdan-Tkach, Sara     Ocean Athlet             34.63   NWI 
 
Girls 12 300 Meter Dash ht1
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   720 Sabet, Lana            South Fraser             45.55  
  2   644 Chhun, Janelle         South Fraser             47.84  
  5   513 Burchart, Statia       Ocean Athlet             58.40  
 
Girls 13 300 Meter Dash ht1
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   584 Malmquist, Katelyn     Burnaby Stri             48.59  
 
Girls 14-15 300 Meter Dash ht1
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   593 Nijjar, Jasneet        Universal At             42.36  
  2   669 Scott, Amanda          South Fraser             46.58  
  3   586 Matthews, Quinn        Victoria Tra             46.91  
  4   715 Burgest, Natasha       Ocean Athlet             50.23  
 
Girls 9 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  6   558 Dickie, Paisley        Ocean Athlet           2:27.5h  
  7   589 Murrell, Claire        Ocean Athlet           2:31.8h  
  8   590 Murrell, Grace         Ocean Athlet           2:37.1h  
  9   612 Birch, Georgia         Ocean Athlet           2:39.9h  
 10   602 Sandhu, Jasleen        Ocean Athlet           2:48.3h  
 11   672 Dhillon-Carson, Mi     Ocean Athlet           2:55.4h  
 
Girls 10 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   663 Peters, Leah           Ocean Athlet           2:07.4h  
  3   576 Issel, Haley           Ocean Athlet           2:09.8h  
  4   654 Hack, Mackenzie        Ocean Athlet           2:11.1h  
  5   599 Roche, Michelle        Burnaby Stri           2:13.6h  
 
Girls 11 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  2   548 Collingwood, Caitl     Ocean Athlet           2:07.9h  
 
Girls 12 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  2   645 Kalisch, Milena        Royal City T           2:44.0h  
  3   588 Mitchell, Ava          Ocean Athlet           2:48.0h  
  4   600 Roche, Natalie         Burnaby Stri           3:30.0h  
 
Girls 13 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   581 Kobylanski, Maya       Ocean Athlet           2:38.0h  
 
Girls 14-15 80 Meter Hurdles 30"
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   609 Vlahovic, Katarina     Universal At             12.1h  +0.0 
  2   601 Sader, Cassidy         Ocean Athlet             13.2h  +0.0 
  3   592 Neidig, Amanda         Ocean Athlet             13.4h  +0.0 
 
Girls 16-17 300 Meter Hurdles 30"
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   686 Reierson, Tekarra      Campbell Riv             45.63  
  2   609 Vlahovic, Katarina     Universal At             48.45  
  3   688 Gage, Kristin          Comox Valley             50.50  
  4   542 Bulka, Tess            Ocean Athlet             53.50  
  5   592 Neidig, Amanda         Ocean Athlet             55.28  
 
Girls 9 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   589 Murrell, Claire        Ocean Athlet             0.90m  
 
Girls 10 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   654 Hack, Mackenzie        Ocean Athlet             0.95m  
 
Girls 9 Long Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  2   589 Murrell, Claire        Ocean Athlet             2.68m   NWI 
  3   590 Murrell, Grace         Ocean Athlet             2.34m   NWI 
  3   558 Dickie, Paisley        Ocean Athlet             2.28m   NWI 
  4   672 Dhillon-Carson, Mi     Ocean Athlet             1.93m   NWI 
 
Girls 10 Long Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   654 Hack, Mackenzie        Ocean Athlet             2.96m   NWI 
  1   618 Duckworth, Keira       Ocean Athlet             2.52m   NWI 
  2   599 Roche, Michelle        Burnaby Stri             2.75m   NWI 
  2   576 Issel, Haley           Ocean Athlet             2.35m   NWI 
 
Girls 12 Long Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   720 Sabet, Lana            South Fraser             3.23m   NWI 
  2   588 Mitchell, Ava          Ocean Athlet             3.19m   NWI 
  3   513 Burchart, Statia       Ocean Athlet             2.98m   NWI 
  3   600 Roche, Natalie         Burnaby Stri             2.98m   NWI 
 
Girls 13 Long Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   591 Nduikale, Irene        Ocean Athlet             4.11m   NWI 
  1   541 Bezdan-Tkach, Sara     Ocean Athlet             2.69m   NWI 
  2   596 Peters, Angela         Ocean Athlet             3.99m   NWI 
 
Girls 14-15 Long Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   679 Shu, Selena            Vancouver Th             4.96m   0.3 
  2   696 Tunti, Jaziel          Ocean Athlet             4.17m  +0.0 
 
Girls 9 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   590 Murrell, Grace         Ocean Athlet             3.77m   2KG
  2   672 Dhillon-Carson, Mi     Ocean Athlet             2.79m   2KG
 --   589 Murrell, Claire        Ocean Athlet              FOUL   2KG
 
Girls 10 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   654 Hack, Mackenzie        Ocean Athlet             3.62m   2KG
 
Girls 12 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   619 Forsyth, Isabelle      Ocean Athlet             8.53m   3KG
 
Girls 13 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   551 Dadson, Michelle       Ocean Athlet             9.42m   3KG
  2   584 Malmquist, Katelyn     Burnaby Stri             7.25m   3KG
 
Girls 13 100 Meter Dash ht2
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   591 Nduikale, Irene        Ocean Athlet             15.10   1.1 
 
Women 14-15 100 Meter Dash ht2
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   609 Vlahovic, Katarina     Universal At             12.7h   NWI 
  2   566 Estevam-Wagner, Lu     Ocean Athlet             14.1h   NWI 
  3   669 Scott, Amanda          South Fraser             14.4h   NWI 
 
Women 14-15 100 Meter Dash ht2
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   566 Estevam-Wagner, Lu     Ocean Athlet             14.77   1.1 
 
Women 16-17 100 Meter Dash ht1
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   650 Schultz, Nina          New West Spa             12.3h  +0.0 
  3   690 Gummer, Elizabeth      Comox Valley             12.9h  +0.0 
  6   604 Seidelmann, Lisa       Ocean Athlet             13.7h  +0.0 
  7   617 Ho, Julia              Vancouver Ol             14.1h  +0.0 
 
Women 18-19 100 Meter Dash ht2
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   555 Kabia, Valda Kayde     South Fraser             12.82   1.1 
 
Women 18-19 100 Meter Dash ht1
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  4   641 Yee, Michelle          Vancouver Th             13.3h  +0.0 
  5   647 Ma, Kimberley Pear     New West Spa             13.5h  +0.0 
 
Women 35+ 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   649 Bacchus, Natasha       Greyhounds T             13.7h   NWI 
  2   685 Johnson, Liz           Greyhounds T             14.0h   NWI 
  3   634 O'Brien-Hugh, Cind     Greyhounds T             15.1h   NWI 
 
Women 20+ 100 Meter Dash ht1
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  2   630 Russell, Emily         Vancouver Th             12.6h  +0.0 
 
Women 14-15 200 Meter Dash ht1
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   593 Nijjar, Jasneet        Universal At             27.00  +0.0 
  2   566 Estevam-Wagner, Lu     Ocean Athlet             29.74  +0.0 
  3   586 Matthews, Quinn        Victoria Tra             31.03  +0.0 
 
Women 16-17 200 Meter Dash ht1
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   563 Duncanson, Jade        Ocean Athlet             27.09  +0.0 
  2   537 Bangar, Kiran          Universal At             28.82  +0.0 
 
Women 18-19 200 Meter Dash ht1
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   641 Yee, Michelle          Vancouver Th             28.34  +0.0 
 
Women 20-34 200 Meter Dash ht1
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   630 Russell, Emily         Vancouver Th             26.60  +0.0 
 
Women 16-17 400 Meter Dash ht1
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   690 Gummer, Elizabeth      Comox Valley           1:01.29  
  2   681 Chow, Cheryl           Unattached B           1:04.11  
  3   625 Tyndall, Hana          Coquitlam Ch           1:07.36  
 
Women 18-19 400 Meter Dash ht1
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   658 Tjernagel, Raquel      Coquitlam Ch             56.82  
  2   567 Gill, Simerpreet       Universal At           1:08.62  
 
Women 14-15 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   606 Smith, Cayla           Ocean Athlet           2:32.95  
  2   651 Ribeiro, Haley         Ocean Athlet           2:34.82  
  3   539 Basra, Snehpreet       Universal At           2:36.01  
  4   536 Bains, Baneet          Universal At           2:36.96  
  5   662 Milic, Hannah          Ocean Athlet           2:41.19  
  6   535 Bailey, Adelia         Ocean Athlet           3:02.50  
 
Women 16-17 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   643 Steer, Danielle        Ocean Athlet           2:26.24  
  2   616 Liang, Emily           Ocean Athlet           2:28.96  
  3   538 Basra, Prabhneet       Universal At           2:29.33  
  4   615 Boparai, Jolden        Ocean Athlet           2:40.92  
 
Women 18-19 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   653 Ribeiro, Chelsea       Ocean Athlet           2:31.90  
  2   632 Brown, Fiona           Ocean Athlet           2:35.04  
 
Women 16-17 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   625 Tyndall, Hana          Coquitlam Ch             15.4h  +0.0  30"
  2   542 Bulka, Tess            Ocean Athlet             17.6h  +0.0  30"
  3   679 Shu, Selena            Vancouver Th             18.0h  +0.0  30"
 --   689 Bains, Chicago         Comox Valley               DNF  +0.0  33"
 
Women 18-19 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   647 Ma, Kimberley Pear     New West Spa             15.7h  +0.0  33"
 
Women 14-15 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  3   586 Matthews, Quinn        Victoria Tra             1.30m  
 
Women 18-19 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   751 Pauls, Sophie          Vancouver Th             1.55m  
 
Women 20-99 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  2   719 Huser, Emily           Vancouver Th             1.45m  
 
Women 14-15 Shot Put 3KG
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   680 Simran, Bangar         Universal At            10.13m  
 
Women 16-17 Shot Put 3KG
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   650 Schultz, Nina          New West Spa            11.72m  
  2   642 Cayenne, Nia           Ocean Athlet             9.27m  
 
Boys 9 60 Meter Dash ht1
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   571 Groleau, Logan         Ocean Athlet             10.90   0.1 
  2   572 Gulayets, Carson       Burnaby Stri             12.64   0.1 
  3   624 Boparai, Manny         Ocean Athlet             12.90   0.1 
 
Boys 10 60 Meter Dash ht2
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   544 Carr, Ben              Ocean Athlet              9.84   0.3 
  2   545 Carr, Andrew           Ocean Athlet              9.96   0.3 
  3   585 Marrero, Deven         Ocean Athlet             10.68   0.3 
  4   607 Tredwell, Cory         Ocean Athlet             10.84   0.3 
  5   557 Dhatt, Jujhar          Ocean Athlet             11.26   0.3 
 
Boys 11 60 Meter Dash ht3
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   594 Ogbeiwi, Michael       Ocean Athlet              9.57   0.3 
  2   554 Denman, Justen         Ocean Athlet              9.74   0.3 
  3   562 Dumont, Kaelem         Ocean Athlet              9.79   0.3 
  4   577 Iwan, Niklas           Burnaby Stri             10.13   0.3 
  5   614 Arnold, Cayden         Ocean Athlet             10.31   0.3 
  6   531 Alford, Samuel         Ocean Athlet             10.75   0.3 
  7   556 Dhatt, Arjun           Ocean Athlet             11.07   0.3 
  8   587 Meagher, Matthew       Ocean Athlet             11.29   0.3 
 
Boys 9 100 Meter Dash ht2
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   571 Groleau, Logan         Ocean Athlet             18.75  -0.1 
 
Boys 10 100 Meter Dash ht2
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   703 Lampshire, Cooper      Ocean Athlet             17.70  -0.1 
  2   702 McCallum, Nolan        Ocean Athlet             18.22  -0.1 
  3   710 Cyr, Ryan              Unattached B             19.45  -0.1 
  4   700 Pederson, Logan        Ocean Athlet             21.49  -0.1 
 
Boys 11 100 Meter Dash ht2
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   562 Dumont, Kaelem         Ocean Athlet             15.4h   NWI 
  2   554 Denman, Justen         Ocean Athlet             15.6h   NWI 
  3   620 Duckworth, Griffin     Ocean Athlet             15.9h   NWI 
  4   577 Iwan, Niklas           Burnaby Stri             16.1h   NWI 
  5   614 Arnold, Cayden         Ocean Athlet             16.4h   NWI 
  7   587 Meagher, Matthew       Ocean Athlet             19.2h   NWI 
 
Boys 11 100 Meter Dash ht2
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   722 Hegarty, Ethan         Ocean Athlet             16.47  -0.1 
  2   704 Hjorth, Callom         Ocean Athlet             18.01  -0.1 
 
Boys 12 100 Meter Dash ht1
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   570 Groleau, Cameron       Ocean Athlet             15.0h   NWI 
  2   683 Paetzel, Paul          Vancouver Th             15.6h   NWI 
  3   546 Carr, Jon              Ocean Athlet             17.1h   NWI 
 
Boys 12 100 Meter Dash ht2
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  6   603 Savage, Miller         Ocean Athlet             18.2h   NWI 
 
Boys 13 100 Meter Dash ht1
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   568 Gillan, Aneel          Ocean Athlet             14.5h   NWI 
  2   656 Alford, Aidan          Ocean Athlet             14.7h   NWI 
 
Boys 12 200 Meter Dash ht1
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   570 Groleau, Cameron       Ocean Athlet             31.59   NWI 
 
Boys 12 300 Meter Dash ht1
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   683 Paetzel, Paul          Vancouver Th             52.60  
 
Boys 13 300 Meter Dash ht1
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   575 Huston, Rhys           Ocean Athlet             49.75  
 
Boys 14-15 300 Meter Dash ht1
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   622 Fisher, Paul           Vancouver Th             38.80  
  2   552 Dadson, Emmanuel       Ocean Athlet             40.23  
  3   578 Lyumva, Cedric         Ocean Athlet             41.42  
  4   621 Planrdz, Samuel        Ocean Athlet             50.62  
 
Boys 9 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  5   572 Gulayets, Carson       Burnaby Stri           2:52.5h  
 
Boys 10 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  4   585 Marrero, Deven         Ocean Athlet           2:36.2h  
 
Boys 11 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   577 Iwan, Niklas           Burnaby Stri           1:52.5h  
  2   620 Duckworth, Griffin     Ocean Athlet           2:10.4h  
  3   671 Burgess, Gavin         Burnaby Stri           2:27.5h  
 
Boys 14-15 100 Meter Hurdles 33"
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   660 Medrano, Diego         New West Spa             14.7h  +0.0 
 
Boys 16-17 300 Meter Hurdles 33"
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   697 Kabia, Benjamin        Ocean Athlet             57.34  
 
Boys 10 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   544 Carr, Ben              Ocean Athlet             1.20m  
  2   545 Carr, Andrew           Ocean Athlet             1.15m  
 
Boys 11 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   554 Denman, Justen         Ocean Athlet             1.20m  
  2   577 Iwan, Niklas           Burnaby Stri             1.05m  
  3   614 Arnold, Cayden         Ocean Athlet             0.95m  
 
Boys 12 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   546 Carr, Jon              Ocean Athlet             1.10m  
 
Boys 13 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   582 Kuzyk, Nick            Unattached B             1.35m  
 
Boys 9 Long Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   571 Groleau, Logan         Ocean Athlet             2.84m   NWI 
 
Boys 10 Long Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   544 Carr, Ben              Ocean Athlet             3.44m   NWI 
  2   545 Carr, Andrew           Ocean Athlet             3.20m   NWI 
  3   585 Marrero, Deven         Ocean Athlet             2.78m   NWI 
  4   607 Tredwell, Cory         Ocean Athlet             2.47m   NWI 
 
Boys 11 Long Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   620 Duckworth, Griffin     Ocean Athlet             3.73m   NWI 
  2   554 Denman, Justen         Ocean Athlet             3.66m   NWI 
  3   614 Arnold, Cayden         Ocean Athlet             2.98m   NWI 
 
Boys 12 Long Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   570 Groleau, Cameron       Ocean Athlet             3.56m   NWI 
  2   546 Carr, Jon              Ocean Athlet             2.88m   NWI 
 
Boys 13 Long Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   547 Chandradas, Joshua     Ocean Athlet             3.46m   NWI 
 
Boys 11 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   594 Ogbeiwi, Michael       Ocean Athlet            11.71m   2KG
 
Men 14-15 100 Meter Dash ht2
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  2   660 Medrano, Diego         New West Spa             11.7h  +0.0 
  3   549 Coulter, Nicholas      Ocean Athlet             12.4h  +0.0 
  4   694 Lees, Keaton           Ocean Athlet             12.6h  +0.0 
  7   553 Denman, Ryan           Ocean Athlet             13.4h  +0.0 
 
Men 14-15 100 Meter Dash ht1
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   578 Lyumva, Cedric         Ocean Athlet             12.93   0.4 
  2   694 Lees, Keaton           Ocean Athlet             13.21   0.4 
  3   621 Planrdz, Samuel        Ocean Athlet             15.43   0.4 
 
Men 16-17 100 Meter Dash ht1
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   691 Aono, Michael          Vancouver Th             10.6h   NWI 
 
Men 16-17 100 Meter Dash ht2
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   533 Almeda, Joash          Universal At             11.5h  +0.0 
  5   661 Narciso, Marco         New West Spa             12.9h  +0.0 
  6   550 Coulter, Evan          Ocean Athlet             13.1h  +0.0 
 
Men 16-17 100 Meter Dash ht1
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   583 Kuzyk, Zack            Golden Ears              12.78   0.4 
 
Men 18-19 100 Meter Dash ht1
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  2   716 Rarkin, Felix          Vancouver Th             10.9h   NWI 
  4   684 McLean, Matthew        Ocean Athlet             11.3h   NWI 
  5   640 Chan, Matthew          Vancouver Th             11.5h   NWI 
  7   678 McQuillan, Ryan        Coquitlam Ch             11.8h   NWI 
 
Men 20-99 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   629 Suzuki, Yuri           Vancouver Th             11.87  -0.4 
  2   667 Walker, Samuel         Greyhounds T             12.68  -0.4 
  3   573 Guzman, Jay            Unattached B             13.15  -0.4 
  4   666 Percival, Al           Greyhounds T             13.49  -0.4 
  5   610 Woods, Jorge           Greyhounds T             14.46  -0.4 
 
Men 35+ 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   543 Carnate, Brian         Unattached B             11.3h  +0.0 
  2   667 Walker, Samuel         Greyhounds T             11.6h  +0.0 
  3   573 Guzman, Jay            Unattached B             12.3h  +0.0 
  4   666 Percival, Al           Greyhounds T             13.2h  +0.0 
 
Men 20+ 100 Meter Dash ht1
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  3   569 Gould, Dwight          Universal At             11.1h   NWI 
  6   629 Suzuki, Yuri           Vancouver Th             11.6h   NWI 
 
Men 14-15 200 Meter Dash ht2
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   561 Dowhaniuk, Michael     Ocean Athlet             26.05  -0.1 
  2   598 Reynolds, Reilly       Ocean Athlet             26.30  -0.1 
  3   549 Coulter, Nicholas      Ocean Athlet             27.47  -0.1 
  4   694 Lees, Keaton           Ocean Athlet             27.60  -0.1 
  5   553 Denman, Ryan           Ocean Athlet             28.01  -0.1 
 
Men 16-17 200 Meter Dash ht2
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   533 Almeda, Joash          Universal At             24.35  -0.1 
  2   697 Kabia, Benjamin        Ocean Athlet             25.20  -0.1 
  3   550 Coulter, Evan          Ocean Athlet             27.02  -0.1 
 
Men 18-19 200 Meter Dash ht1
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   640 Chan, Matthew          Vancouver Th             23.88  -0.7 
  2   639 Strome, Ethan          Vancouver Th             24.79  -0.7 
  3   678 McQuillan, Ryan        Coquitlam Ch             25.57  -0.7 
 
Men 20-34 200 Meter Dash ht1
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   569 Gould, Dwight          Universal At             23.73  -0.7 
  2   629 Suzuki, Yuri           Vancouver Th             23.75  -0.7 
 
Men 16-17 400 Meter Dash ht1
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   691 Aono, Michael          Vancouver Th             52.37  
 
Men 18-19 400 Meter Dash ht1
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   639 Strome, Ethan          Vancouver Th             52.94  
 
Men 14-15 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 --   621 Planrdz, Samuel        Ocean Athlet                NT  
 --   638 Pala, Marcel           Unattached                  NT  
 
Men 16-17 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 --   682 Paetzel, Ben           Vancouver Th                NT  
 --   637 Riley, Liam            Unattached                  NT  
 --   623 Bansal, Ayush          Ocean Athlet                NT  
 --   652 Ribeiro, Dawson        Ocean Athlet                NT  
 --   633 Forsyth, Luke          Ocean Athlet                NT  
 --   635 Riley, Will            Unattached B                NT  
 --   659 Buckingham, Paul       Langley Must                NT  
 
Men 18-19 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 --   646 Gray, Riley            Ocean Athlet                NT  
 --   636 Bulka, Owen            Ocean Athlet                NT  
 
Men 16-17 110 Meter Hurdles 36", 39"
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   565 Eliopoulos, Anasta     Vancouver Ol             14.0h  -0.3  36"
 
Men 18-19 110 Meter Hurdles 36", 39"
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   648 Pavel, Bogdan          New West Spa             14.4h  -0.3  39"
 
Men 14-15 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   721 Poljak, Luka           Vancouver Th             1.50m  
  2   553 Denman, Ryan           Ocean Athlet             1.45m  
 
Men 16-17 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   717 Abad, Jero             Ocean Athlet             1.75m  
  2   583 Kuzyk, Zack            Golden Ears              1.70m  
  3   677 Thayakaanthan, Har     Vancouver Th             1.65m  
 
Men 20-99 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   610 Woods, Jorge           Greyhounds T             1.15m  
 
Men 14-15 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   627 Sandhu, Kalvin         Universal At            10.52m   4KG
 
Men 16-17 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   605 Sinclair, Connor       Ocean Athlet            13.07m   12LBS
 
Men 18-19 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   559 Dosanjh, Chitraj       Universal At            14.16m   6KG
 
Men 20-99 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   631 Toor, Harnek           Greyhounds T             9.27m   7.26KG
 
Mixed 35-99 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   667 Walker, Samuel       M Greyhounds T             25.58   0.2 
  2   573 Guzman, Jay          M Unattached B             26.60   0.2 
  3   666 Percival, Al         M Greyhounds T             27.97   0.2 
  4   610 Woods, Jorge         M Greyhounds T             30.14   0.2 
  5   685 Johnson, Liz         W Greyhounds T             30.32   0.2 
  6   626 Phillips, Mark       M Greyhounds T             31.58   0.2 
  7   634 O'Brien-Hugh, Cind   W Greyhounds T             32.04   0.2 
 
Mixed 35+ 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   626 Phillips, Mark       M Greyhounds T           2:51.34  
  2   610 Woods, Jorge         M Greyhounds T           3:10.43  
  3   665 Byington, Jeffrey    M Greyhounds T           3:25.11  
  4   692 Kihasser, Lis        W Unattached             3:43.64  
 
Men 16-17 400 Meter Hurdles 30", 33"
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   693 Schiedel, Jasper       Vancouver Ol             57.53   33"
  2   670 Carlson, Ethan         Unattached             1:06.78   33"
 
Women 16-17 400 Meter Hurdles 30", 33"
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   752 Burgert, Elise         Ocean Athlet           1:11.41   30"
  2   560 Dosanjh, Gulneer       Universal At           1:13.14   30"
 
Mixed 9+ 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 South Fraser Track & Field Clu  'A'                 1:01.51  
 
Women 16-17 Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   532 Alkema, Chloe          Ocean Athlet             2.75m  
 
Women 18-19 Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   540 Bekirova, Altn         Valley Royal             2.75m  
 
Men 18-19 Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   579 Johnston, Glen         Ocean Athlet             3.60m  
  2   695 Niwinski, Conor        Ocean Athlet             2.60m  
 
Men 14-15 Long Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   561 Dowhaniuk, Michael     Ocean Athlet             5.73m   0.3 
  2   694 Lees, Keaton           Ocean Athlet             5.13m   0.3 
  3   553 Denman, Ryan           Ocean Athlet             4.64m  +0.0 
  4   582 Kuzyk, Nick            Unattached B             4.33m   0.5 
 
Men 16-17 Long Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   583 Kuzyk, Zack            Golden Ears              5.70m   0.2 
  2   677 Thayakaanthan, Har     Vancouver Th             5.46m   0.3 
 
Men 20-60 Long Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   629 Suzuki, Yuri           Vancouver Th             5.93m   0.1 
 
Boys 11 Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   594 Ogbeiwi, Michael       Ocean Athlet            17.14m   400g
 
Boys 12 Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   683 Paetzel, Paul          Vancouver Th            13.96m   400g
 
Boys 13 Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   568 Gillan, Aneel          Ocean Athlet            23.42m   500g
  2   575 Huston, Rhys           Ocean Athlet            21.72m   500g
 
Women 14-15 Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   535 Bailey, Adelia         Ocean Athlet            23.19m   500g
 
Women 16-17 Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   650 Schultz, Nina          New West Spa            23.31m   500g
 
Men 20-99 Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   631 Toor, Harnek           Greyhounds T            29.47m   600g
 
Women 20-99 Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   529 Shao, Jessie           Ocean Athlet            19.75m   500g